22
Los
22
MONTRE DE DAME DIAMANTS, MOUVEMENT MECANIQUE, CIRCA 1930 Le bracelet souple formant une maille tressée, le boitier ciselé et serti de diamants de taille ancienne et de taille 8/8, mouvement mécanique, poinçons français d'import pour le platine (850°/00) et l'or 14K (585°/00), longueur 16.30 cm, dimensions du boitier 2.35 x 1.00 cm, poids brut 18.06 g. Footnotes: LADY'S MANUAL WIND DIAMOND WATCH, CIRCA 1930 The supple bracelet designed as a braided mesh, the engraved case set with old brilliant- and single-cut diamonds, mechanical movement, French import marks for platinum and 14 carat gold, length 16.30 cm, case measurements 2.35 x 1.00 cm, gross weight 18.06 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt