50
Los
50
In Discovery
Paire de vases et une coupe. Japon, fin du XIXe siècle en porcelaine dite Imari à décor bleu, rouge et or, monture en bronze verni pour les vases H. 35 cm An Imari pair of vases and a bowl, Japan 19th century. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt