22
Los
22
CHERI SAMBA (NE EN 1956) La vraie carte du monde, 2014 Lithographie et paillettes sur papier Signée et numérotée 12/30 45 x 30,2 cm Silkscreen and glitter on paper, signed and numbered 12/30 For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog