3
Los
3
SONIA DELAUNAY (1885-1979) Rose des vents, 1972 Lithographie sur vélin d'Arches Epreuve signée en bas à droite 76 x 56 cm Colour lithograph on Arches wove paper, signed Footnotes: Provenance Collection de M. Patrick Raynaud, Paris This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog