28
Los
28
ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Flowers (Black and White), 1974 (Feldman & Schellmann, II.107) Sérigraphie en noir sur vélin Signée en bas à droite Contresignée et numérotée 40/100 au dos Imprimée par Alexander Heinrici, New York Editée par Castelli Graphics, and Multiples, Inc, New York 103,8 x 69,2 cm Black silkscreen on wove paper, signed, countersigned and numbered 40/100 in the back For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog