61
Los
61
ANISH KAPOOR (NE EN 1954) Sans Titre, 2002 Aquatinte en couleurs sur vélin Signée et numérotée 66/200 Editée par The Tate Modern, Londres Dimension feuille: 72 x 86 cm Dimension sujet: 49,5 x 66,5 cm Aquatint in colours on vellum, signed and numbered 66/200 Saleroom notices: Starting bid amended This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Katalog