81
Los
81
ARMAN (1928-2005) Peronne, la visite des ombres/ Accumulations des soldats 2004 Accumulation de soldats de plomb dans une boîte en plexiglas, accompagné d'un ouvrage de Tita Reut Emboîtage signé par Arman Ouvrage signé et numéroté XI/XII Ouvrage édité à 49 exemplaires sur Vélin d'Arches, par Dumerchez, Paris 24,5 x 18 x 7 cm Accumulation of lead soldiers in a plexiglas box, accompanied by a book by Tita Reut, box signed and book signed and numbered XI/XII Saleroom notices: Starting bid amended This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Katalog