219
Los
219
DONALD SULTAN (NE EN 1951) Dominos I,II,III,IV, circa 1990 Quatre sérigraphies en noir sur vélin fort Toutes signées, datées et numérotées dans la marge en bas à droite au crayon, toutes marges Dimension feuille: 56 x 59 cm Dimension sujet: 30 x 30 cm Four black serigraphs on heavyweight vellum, all signed, dated and numbered in pencil in the lower right-hand margin For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog