196
Los
196
GERARD FROMANGER (1939-2021) Le peintre et le modèle, 1972 Lithographie en couleurs Signée et justifiée 'HC' 60 x 79 cm Colour lithograph, signed and justified 'HC' Saleroom notices: Starting bid amended For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Katalog