68
Los
68
Sam FRANCIS (1923-1994) Sans titre (SF-343 et SF-344), 1990 (Lembark, 284 et 285) Ensemble de deux lithographies en couleurs Signée et justifiée '21/50' et 'AP VII' The Litho Shop, Inc., éditeur et imprimeur, Santa Monica 117,5 x 76,2 cm (chaque) Lot of two lithographs in colour, signed and justified 21/50 and 'AP VII' For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog