186
Los
186
MAX KLINGER (1857-1920) La Nymphe des Eaux, 18 Juillet 91 (Singer, 213 II) Eau-forte et aquatinte sur japon Signée et datée 39,8 x 28,8 cm Etching and aquatint on Japan paper, signed and dated For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog