199
Los
199
SERGE POLIAKOFF (1900-1969) Sans titre, 1973 Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin Signée dans la planche Numérotée 36/150 à la mine de plomb Editée par la galerie A.B.C.D. Imprimée par Sorlier, Paris 76 x 52 cm Colour lithograph on vellum, signed in the plate and numbered 36/150 in graphite This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog