215
Los
215
HOWARD HODGKIN (1932-2017) Indian View E, 1971 Sérigraphie couleurs sur papier J GREEN Signée, datée et numérotée 13/75 58 x 78 cm Colour screenprint on J GREEN paper, signed, dated and numbered 13/75 Saleroom notices: Starting bid amended This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Katalog