225
Los
225
VICTOR VASARELY (1906-1997) Hexagone, 1988 Sculpture de plexiglas contenant 4 ouvrages sous couvertures inédites de l'artiste Multiple signé et numéroté Edition à 1500 exemplaires Edité par Pfizer, Paris Un certificat signé de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur Hauteur : 30 cm Plexiglas sculpture containing 4 books, multiple signed and numbered, from an edition of 1500, a certificate signed by the artist will be given to the buyer This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog