227
Los
227
JEANNE SUSPLUGLAS (NEE EN 1974) Et puis je prends des calmants..., 2019 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin Signée, datée et numérotée 10/30 54 x 78,5 cm Colour screenprint on vellum, signed, dated and numbered 10/30 This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog