73
Los
73
SAM FRANCIS (1923-1994) Trietto III (SFE-076 RC), 1991 (Lembark, 076 RC) Aquatinte en couleurs sur Fabriano Signée et numérotée 58/66 2RC Éditeur, Rome 73 x 103 cm Aquatint in colours on Fabriano, signed and numbered 58/66 Saleroom notices: Dimensions : 99 x 126 cm (à vue) For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Dimensions : 99 x 126 cm (à vue)
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Saleroom Notice:
Katalog