89
Los
89
GERARD FROMANGER (1939-2021) Manifestants, 1968 Sérigraphie en couleurs Signée et numérotée 3/90 61 x 89 cm (à vue) Colour screenprint, signed and numbered 3/90 Saleroom notices: Starting bid amended For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Katalog