65
Los
65
GEORG BASELITZ (NE EN 1938) Sans titre (From Adler), 1974 (Springer, 180) Bois gravé en couleurs sur vélin Monogrammé et datée Editée par la Galerie Heiner Friedrich, Munchen 27 x 17 cm Colour woodcut on vellum, monogrammed and dated Saleroom notices: Starting bid amended For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Saleroom Notice:
Starting bid amended
Katalog