5 Los(e)
5 Los(e)/Seite
2 white marble mortars, 19th century 15x30cm., 16x29cm.
An antique patinated bronze mortar with pestle 20by19cm., the pestle 27cm. long
4 antique patinated bronze mortars, two with pestle from 9by13cm. to 15by18cm.
A collection of 9 bronze mortars of different periods from 10by11,5cm. to 16by16,5cm.
Los 253
A white and polychrome maiolica coffee pot, 18th century 24cm. high (the handle with losses)
5 Los(e)/Seite