Emerald and diamond earrings from Barcelona, first half of the 19th Century Gold with silver decoration, emeralds, rectangular and square cut, 8.74 cts, and diamonds, rose cut, 0.94 cts. Another incomplete pair of earrings is added. Breakages and flaws. With later transformations. 13 cm max. 126.5 gr
Opening price: 1250 EUR
Pendientes barceloneses de esmeraldas y diamantes, de la primera mitad del siglo XIX Oro con vistas en plata, esmeraldas tallas rectangular y cuadrada, 8,74 cts y diamantes talla rosa, 0,94 cts. Se adjunta otro par de pendientes incompleto. Roturas y faltas. Con transformaciones posteriores. 13 cm máx. 126,5 gr
Precio de salida: 1250 EUR